Schools Playing on Astro 3 - St Edmund's

Select Date: 

KODateTeamScoreOpponentGroup
09:00 06 FebSt Edmund's School, Canterbury
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
0-5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Lawrence College
Boys-U18A
Frank Mason - Group MatchGroup B
09:20 06 FebNorton Knatchbull Grammar School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
1-3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Sir Joseph Williamson's Mathematical School
Boys-U18A
Frank Mason - Group MatchGroup B
09:40 06 FebAshford School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
0-0Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Lawrence College
Boys-U18A
Frank Mason - Group MatchGroup B
10:00 06 FebNorton Knatchbull Grammar School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
0-0Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Edmund's School, Canterbury
Boys-U18A
Frank Mason - Group MatchGroup B
10:20 06 FebSir Joseph Williamson's Mathematical School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
0-2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Lawrence College
Boys-U18A
Frank Mason - Group MatchGroup B
10:40 06 FebAshford School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
0-0Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Edmund's School, Canterbury
Boys-U18A
Frank Mason - Group MatchGroup B
11:00 06 FebNorton Knatchbull Grammar School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
0-4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Lawrence College
Boys-U18A
Frank Mason - Group MatchGroup B
11:20 06 FebAshford School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
0-0Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Sir Joseph Williamson's Mathematical School
Boys-U18A
Frank Mason - Group MatchGroup B
11:40 06 FebAshford School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
0-2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Norton Knatchbull Grammar School
Boys-U18A
Frank Mason - Group MatchGroup B
12:00 06 FebSir Joseph Williamson's Mathematical School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
0-1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Edmund's School, Canterbury
Boys-U18A
Frank Mason - Group MatchGroup B
14:30 06 FebCranbrook School
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
0-1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Lawrence College
Boys-U18A
Frank Mason - Trophy Quarter Final
15:00 06 FebSimon Langton Grammar School for Boys
Boys-U18A
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
0-0Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The King's School, Canterbury
Boys-U18A
Frank Mason - Trophy Quarter Final