Competition Calendar:


Loading Calendar...

Format:
1st and 2nd in each group progress to the Trophy Quarter Finals. 3rd and 4th in each group progress to the Plate Quarter Finals. Matches are 20 minutes one way. Normal substitution rules apply. 3 points for a win, 1 for a draw, 0 for a loss.

 Fixtures on Thursday 06 Feb 2020
09:00
View Competition Map: Astro 2 - Polo FarmAstro 2 - Polo Farm
Langley Park School for Boys
Boys-U18A
0-0Simon Langton Grammar School for Boys
1st XI
Group Group D
Frank Mason - Group Match
09:00
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
St Edmund's School, Canterbury
Boys 1st XI
0-5St Lawrence College
1st XI
Group Group B
Frank Mason - Group Match
09:20
View Competition Map: Astro 2 - Polo FarmAstro 2 - Polo Farm
Duke of York's Royal Military School
1st XI
0-2Sir Roger Manwood's School
Boys-U18A
Group Group D
Frank Mason - Group Match
09:20
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
Norton Knatchbull Grammar School
1st XI
1-3Sir Joseph Williamson's Mathematical School
1st XI
Group Group B
Frank Mason - Group Match
09:30
View Competition Map: Astro 1 - Kent CollegeAstro 1 - Kent College
Kent College
1st XI
2-0The Harvey Grammar School
Boys-U18A
Group Group A
Frank Mason - Group Match
09:30
View Competition Map: Astro 4 - BirleysAstro 4 - Birleys
Eltham College
1st XI
0-1The King's School, Canterbury
Boys-1st XI
Group Group C
Frank Mason - Group Match
09:40
View Competition Map: Astro 2 - Polo FarmAstro 2 - Polo Farm
Simon Langton Grammar School for Boys
1st XI
0-0Skinners' School
1st XI
Group Group D
Frank Mason - Group Match
09:40
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
Ashford School
1st XI
0-0St Lawrence College
1st XI
Group Group B
Frank Mason - Group Match
10:00
View Competition Map: Astro 1 - Kent CollegeAstro 1 - Kent College
Cranbrook School
1st XI
1-0Sutton Valence School
Boys-U18A
Group Group A
Frank Mason - Group Match
10:00
View Competition Map: Astro 2 - Polo FarmAstro 2 - Polo Farm
Duke of York's Royal Military School
1st XI
0-1Langley Park School for Boys
Boys-U18A
Group Group D
Frank Mason - Group Match
10:00
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
Norton Knatchbull Grammar School
1st XI
0-0St Edmund's School, Canterbury
Boys 1st XI
Group Group B
Frank Mason - Group Match
10:00
View Competition Map: Astro 4 - BirleysAstro 4 - Birleys
Chatham & Clarendon Grammar School Federation
1st XI
0-2Tonbridge School
1st XI
Group Group C
Frank Mason - Group Match
10:20
View Competition Map: Astro 2 - Polo FarmAstro 2 - Polo Farm
Simon Langton Grammar School for Boys
1st XI
2-0Sir Roger Manwood's School
Boys-U18A
Group Group D
Frank Mason - Group Match
10:20
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
Sir Joseph Williamson's Mathematical School
1st XI
0-2St Lawrence College
1st XI
Group Group B
Frank Mason - Group Match
10:30
View Competition Map: Astro 1 - Kent CollegeAstro 1 - Kent College
Cranbrook School
1st XI
0-1Kent College
1st XI
Group Group A
Frank Mason - Group Match
10:30
View Competition Map: Astro 4 - BirleysAstro 4 - Birleys
Chatham & Clarendon Grammar School Federation
1st XI
1-2The King's School, Canterbury
Boys-1st XI
Group Group C
Frank Mason - Group Match
10:40
View Competition Map: Astro 2 - Polo FarmAstro 2 - Polo Farm
Langley Park School for Boys
Boys-U18A
1-2Skinners' School
1st XI
Group Group D
Frank Mason - Group Match
10:40
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
Ashford School
1st XI
0-0St Edmund's School, Canterbury
Boys 1st XI
Group Group B
Frank Mason - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Astro 1 - Kent CollegeAstro 1 - Kent College
Sutton Valence School
Boys-U18A
0-1The Harvey Grammar School
Boys-U18A
Group Group A
Frank Mason - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Astro 2 - Polo FarmAstro 2 - Polo Farm
Duke of York's Royal Military School
1st XI
1-3Simon Langton Grammar School for Boys
1st XI
Group Group D
Frank Mason - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
Norton Knatchbull Grammar School
1st XI
0-4St Lawrence College
1st XI
Group Group B
Frank Mason - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Astro 4 - BirleysAstro 4 - Birleys
Eltham College
1st XI
0-2Tonbridge School
1st XI
Group Group C
Frank Mason - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: Astro 2 - Polo FarmAstro 2 - Polo Farm
Sir Roger Manwood's School
Boys-U18A
1-1Skinners' School
1st XI
Group Group D
Frank Mason - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
Ashford School
1st XI
0-0Sir Joseph Williamson's Mathematical School
1st XI
Group Group B
Frank Mason - Group Match
11:30
View Competition Map: Astro 1 - Kent CollegeAstro 1 - Kent College
Kent College
1st XI
1-1Sutton Valence School
Boys-U18A
Group Group A
Frank Mason - Group Match
11:30
View Competition Map: Astro 4 - BirleysAstro 4 - Birleys
The King's School, Canterbury
Boys-1st XI
0-1Tonbridge School
1st XI
Group Group C
Frank Mason - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: Astro 2 - Polo FarmAstro 2 - Polo Farm
Duke of York's Royal Military School
1st XI
0-1Skinners' School
1st XI
Group Group D
Frank Mason - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
Ashford School
1st XI
0-2Norton Knatchbull Grammar School
1st XI
Group Group B
Frank Mason - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Astro 1 - Kent CollegeAstro 1 - Kent College
Cranbrook School
1st XI
2-1The Harvey Grammar School
Boys-U18A
Group Group A
Frank Mason - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Astro 2 - Polo FarmAstro 2 - Polo Farm
Langley Park School for Boys
Boys-U18A
1-0Sir Roger Manwood's School
Boys-U18A
Group Group D
Frank Mason - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
Sir Joseph Williamson's Mathematical School
1st XI
0-1St Edmund's School, Canterbury
Boys 1st XI
Group Group B
Frank Mason - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Astro 4 - BirleysAstro 4 - Birleys
Chatham & Clarendon Grammar School Federation
1st XI
1-2Eltham College
1st XI
Group Group C
Frank Mason - Group Match
14:30
View Competition Map: Astro 1 - Kent CollegeAstro 1 - Kent College
Kent College
1st XI
2-0St Edmund's School, Canterbury
Boys 1st XI
Frank Mason - Trophy Quarter Final
14:30
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
St Lawrence College
1st XI
1-0Cranbrook School
1st XI
Frank Mason - Trophy Quarter Final
14:45
View Competition Map: Astro 2 - Polo FarmAstro 2 - Polo Farm
The Harvey Grammar School
Boys-U18A
0-0Norton Knatchbull Grammar School
1st XI
Frank Mason - Plate Quarter Final
15:00
Eltham College
1st XI
0-0Sir Roger Manwood's School
Boys-U18A
Frank Mason - Plate Quarter Final
15:00
View Competition Map: Astro 1 - Kent CollegeAstro 1 - Kent College
Tonbridge School
1st XI
2-1Skinners' School
1st XI
Frank Mason - Trophy Quarter Final
15:00
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
Simon Langton Grammar School for Boys
1st XI
0-0The King's School, Canterbury
Boys-1st XI
Frank Mason - Trophy Quarter Final
15:05
View Competition Map: Astro 2 - Polo FarmAstro 2 - Polo Farm
Sir Joseph Williamson's Mathematical School
1st XI
0-2Sutton Valence School
Boys-U18A
Frank Mason - Plate Quarter Final
15:35
Kent College
1st XI
1-3St Lawrence College
1st XI
Frank Mason - Trophy Semi Final
15:45
View Competition Map: Astro 2 - Polo FarmAstro 2 - Polo Farm
Langley Park School for Boys
Boys-U18A
4-3Chatham & Clarendon Grammar School Federation
1st XI
Frank Mason - Plate Quarter Final
16:05
Tonbridge School
1st XI
4-3The King's School, Canterbury
Boys-1st XI
Frank Mason - Trophy Semi Final
16:05
View Competition Map: Astro 2 - Polo FarmAstro 2 - Polo Farm
Sir Roger Manwood's School
Boys-U18A
0-1Sutton Valence School
Boys-U18A
Frank Mason - Plate Semi Final
16:30
Norton Knatchbull Grammar School
1st XI
0-3Langley Park School for Boys
Boys-U18A
Frank Mason - Plate Semi Final
17:00
St Lawrence College
1st XI
2-3Tonbridge School
1st XI
Frank Mason - Trophy Final
17:15
Sutton Valence School
Boys-U18A
0-3Langley Park School for Boys
Boys-U18A
Frank Mason - Plate Final