Competition Calendar:


Loading Calendar...

Format:
1st and 2nd in each group progress to the Trophy Quarter Finals. 3rd and 4th in each group progress to the Plate Quarter Finals. Matches are 20 minutes one way. Normal substitution rules apply. 3 points for a win, 1 for a draw, 0 for a loss.

 Fixtures on Thursday 03 Feb 2022
09:00
View Competition Map: Astro 2 - Polo FarmAstro 2 - Polo Farm
Langley Park School for Boys
Boys-U18A
2-0Simon Langton Grammar School for Boys
Boys-U18A
Group Group D
Frank Mason - Group Match
09:00
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
St Edmund's School, Canterbury
1st XI
0-6St Lawrence College
1stXI Boys
Group Group B
Frank Mason - Group Match
09:20
View Competition Map: Astro 2 - Polo FarmAstro 2 - Polo Farm
Ashford School
1st XI
1-1Sir Joseph Williamson's Mathematical School
Boys-U18A
Group Group D
Frank Mason - Group Match
09:20
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
Cranbrook School
1st XI
0-2Eltham College
Boys-U18A
Group Group B
Frank Mason - Group Match
09:30
View Competition Map: Astro 4 - BirleysAstro 4 - Birleys
Duke of York's Royal Military School
Boys-U18A
0-1Sutton Valence School
Boys-1st XI
Group Group C
Frank Mason - Group Match
09:30
View Competition Map: Astro 1 - Kent CollegeAstro 1 - Kent College
Kent College
Boys-U18A
2-0Chatham & Clarendon Grammar School Federation
1st XI
Group Group A
Frank Mason - Group Match
09:40
View Competition Map: Astro 2 - Polo FarmAstro 2 - Polo Farm
Simon Langton Grammar School for Boys
Boys-U18A
1-0The Harvey Grammar School
Boys-U18A
Group Group D
Frank Mason - Group Match
09:40
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
Sir Roger Manwood's School
1st XI
1-0St Edmund's School, Canterbury
1st XI
Group Group B
Frank Mason - Group Match
10:00
View Competition Map: Astro 2 - Polo FarmAstro 2 - Polo Farm
Ashford School
1st XI
0-1Langley Park School for Boys
Boys-U18A
Group Group D
Frank Mason - Group Match
10:00
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
Eltham College
Boys-U18A
1-2St Lawrence College
1stXI Boys
Group Group B
Frank Mason - Group Match
10:00
View Competition Map: Astro 4 - BirleysAstro 4 - Birleys
The King's School, Canterbury
Boys-1st XI
0-1Tonbridge School
1st XI
Group Group C
Frank Mason - Group Match
10:00
View Competition Map: Astro 1 - Kent CollegeAstro 1 - Kent College
Norton Knatchbull Grammar School
1st XI
1-0Skinners' School
Boys-U18A
Group Group A
Frank Mason - Group Match
10:20
View Competition Map: Astro 2 - Polo FarmAstro 2 - Polo Farm
Simon Langton Grammar School for Boys
Boys-U18A
0-1Sir Joseph Williamson's Mathematical School
Boys-U18A
Group Group D
Frank Mason - Group Match
10:20
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
Cranbrook School
1st XI
2-0St Edmund's School, Canterbury
1st XI
Group Group B
Frank Mason - Group Match
10:30
View Competition Map: Astro 1 - Kent CollegeAstro 1 - Kent College
Kent College
Boys-U18A
1-0Norton Knatchbull Grammar School
1st XI
Group Group A
Frank Mason - Group Match
10:30
View Competition Map: Astro 4 - BirleysAstro 4 - Birleys
Sutton Valence School
Boys-1st XI
0-0The King's School, Canterbury
Boys-1st XI
Group Group C
Frank Mason - Group Match
10:40
View Competition Map: Astro 2 - Polo FarmAstro 2 - Polo Farm
Langley Park School for Boys
Boys-U18A
2-0The Harvey Grammar School
Boys-U18A
Group Group D
Frank Mason - Group Match
10:40
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
Sir Roger Manwood's School
1st XI
0-2St Lawrence College
1stXI Boys
Group Group B
Frank Mason - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Astro 1 - Kent CollegeAstro 1 - Kent College
Chatham & Clarendon Grammar School Federation
1st XI
1-1Skinners' School
Boys-U18A
Group Group A
Frank Mason - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Astro 2 - Polo FarmAstro 2 - Polo Farm
Ashford School
1st XI
1-0Simon Langton Grammar School for Boys
Boys-U18A
Group Group D
Frank Mason - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
Eltham College
Boys-U18A
1-0St Edmund's School, Canterbury
1st XI
Group Group B
Frank Mason - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Astro 4 - BirleysAstro 4 - Birleys
Duke of York's Royal Military School
Boys-U18A
0-4Tonbridge School
1st XI
Group Group C
Frank Mason - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: Astro 2 - Polo FarmAstro 2 - Polo Farm
Sir Joseph Williamson's Mathematical School
Boys-U18A
1-0The Harvey Grammar School
Boys-U18A
Group Group D
Frank Mason - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
Cranbrook School
1st XI
0-0Sir Roger Manwood's School
1st XI
Group Group B
Frank Mason - Group Match
11:30
View Competition Map: Astro 1 - Kent CollegeAstro 1 - Kent College
Kent College
Boys-U18A
2-0Skinners' School
Boys-U18A
Group Group A
Frank Mason - Group Match
11:30
View Competition Map: Astro 4 - BirleysAstro 4 - Birleys
Duke of York's Royal Military School
Boys-U18A
0-2The King's School, Canterbury
Boys-1st XI
Group Group C
Frank Mason - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: Astro 2 - Polo FarmAstro 2 - Polo Farm
Ashford School
1st XI
2-0The Harvey Grammar School
Boys-U18A
Group Group D
Frank Mason - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
Eltham College
Boys-U18A
4-0Sir Roger Manwood's School
1st XI
Group Group B
Frank Mason - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Astro 1 - Kent CollegeAstro 1 - Kent College
Chatham & Clarendon Grammar School Federation
1st XI
0-1Norton Knatchbull Grammar School
1st XI
Group Group A
Frank Mason - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Astro 2 - Polo FarmAstro 2 - Polo Farm
Langley Park School for Boys
Boys-U18A
1-0Sir Joseph Williamson's Mathematical School
Boys-U18A
Group Group D
Frank Mason - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
Cranbrook School
1st XI
0-2St Lawrence College
1stXI Boys
Group Group B
Frank Mason - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Astro 4 - BirleysAstro 4 - Birleys
Sutton Valence School
Boys-1st XI
0-3Tonbridge School
1st XI
Group Group C
Frank Mason - Group Match
14:30
View Competition Map: Astro 1 - Kent CollegeAstro 1 - Kent College
Kent College
Boys-U18A
0-1The King's School, Canterbury
Boys-1st XI
Frank Mason - Cup Quarter Final
14:30
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
St Lawrence College
1stXI Boys
2-1Ashford School
1st XI
Frank Mason - Cup Quarter Final
14:45
View Competition Map: Astro 2 - Polo FarmAstro 2 - Polo Farm
Chatham & Clarendon Grammar School Federation
1st XI
0-1Duke of York's Royal Military School
Boys-U18A
Frank Mason - Plate Quarter Final
14:45
View Competition Map: Astro 2 - Polo FarmAstro 2 - Polo Farm
Sutton Valence School
Boys-1st XI
3-0Skinners' School
Boys-U18A
Frank Mason - Plate Quarter Final
15:00
View Competition Map: Astro 1 - Kent CollegeAstro 1 - Kent College
Tonbridge School
1st XI
5-0Norton Knatchbull Grammar School
1st XI
Frank Mason - Cup Quarter Final
15:00
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
Langley Park School for Boys
Boys-U18A
8-9Eltham College
Boys-U18A
Frank Mason - Cup Quarter Final
15:15
View Competition Map: Astro 2 - Polo FarmAstro 2 - Polo Farm
Cranbrook School
1st XI
2-1Simon Langton Grammar School for Boys
Boys-U18A
Frank Mason - Plate Quarter Final
15:15
View Competition Map: Astro 2 - Polo FarmAstro 2 - Polo Farm
Sir Joseph Williamson's Mathematical School
Boys-U18A
2-0Sir Roger Manwood's School
1st XI
Frank Mason - Plate Quarter Final
15:30
Sutton Valence School
Boys-1st XI
1-0Sir Joseph Williamson's Mathematical School
Boys-U18A
Frank Mason - Plate Semi Final
15:30
The King's School, Canterbury
Boys-1st XI
1-4St Lawrence College
1stXI Boys
Frank Mason - Cup Semi Final
15:40
Duke of York's Royal Military School
Boys-U18A
0-1Cranbrook School
1st XI
Frank Mason - Plate Semi Final
16:00
Tonbridge School
1st XI
0-1Eltham College
Boys-U18A
Frank Mason - Cup Semi Final
16:40
Cranbrook School
1st XI
0-1Sutton Valence School
Boys-1st XI
Frank Mason - Plate Final