Select Group:

Summary Table
Group: B

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLGFGAGDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Tonbridge School
1st X1
33008089
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
King's Rochester
1st XI
00000000
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Borden Grammar School
1st XI
100102-20
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Sir Roger Manwood's School
1st XI
100103-30
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Sutton Valence School
1st XI
100103-30

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
09:00
View Competition Map: Astro 2 - Polo FarmAstro 2 - Polo Farm
 05 FebSir Roger Manwood's School
Boys-U18A
vBorden Grammar School
Boys-U18A
09:25
View Competition Map: Astro 2 - Polo FarmAstro 2 - Polo Farm
 05 FebSutton Valence School
Boys-U18A
vKing's Rochester
Boys-U18A
09:50
View Competition Map: Astro 2 - Polo FarmAstro 2 - Polo Farm
 05 FebSir Roger Manwood's School
Boys-U18A
0-3Tonbridge School
Boys-U18A
10:15
View Competition Map: Astro 2 - Polo FarmAstro 2 - Polo Farm
 05 FebBorden Grammar School
Boys-U18A
vSutton Valence School
Boys-U18A
10:40
View Competition Map: Astro 2 - Polo FarmAstro 2 - Polo Farm
 05 FebKing's Rochester
Boys-U18A
vTonbridge School
Boys-U18A
11:05
View Competition Map: Astro 2 - Polo FarmAstro 2 - Polo Farm
 05 FebSir Roger Manwood's School
Boys-U18A
vSutton Valence School
Boys-U18A
11:30
View Competition Map: Astro 2 - Polo FarmAstro 2 - Polo Farm
 05 FebBorden Grammar School
Boys-U18A
0-2Tonbridge School
Boys-U18A
11:55
View Competition Map: Astro 2 - Polo FarmAstro 2 - Polo Farm
 05 FebSir Roger Manwood's School
Boys-U18A
vKing's Rochester
Boys-U18A
12:20
View Competition Map: Astro 2 - Polo FarmAstro 2 - Polo Farm
 05 FebSutton Valence School
Boys-U18A
0-3Tonbridge School
Boys-U18A
12:45
View Competition Map: Astro 2 - Polo FarmAstro 2 - Polo Farm
 05 FebBorden Grammar School
Boys-U18A
vKing's Rochester
Boys-U18A

1st and 2nd in each group progress to the Trophy Quarter Finals. 3rd and 4th in each group progress to the Plate Quarter Finals. Matches are 20 minutes one way. Normal substitution rules apply. 3 points for a win, 1 for a draw, 0 for a loss.