Select Group:

Summary Table
Group: C

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLGFGAGDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Langley Park School for Boys
1st XI
44001201212
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Eltham College
1st XI
42115327
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Chatham & Clarendon Grammar School Federation
1st XI
201101-11
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Sir Joseph Williamson's Mathematical School
1st XI
200204-40
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Edmund's School, Canterbury
1st XI
200209-90

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
09:00
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
 05 FebSt Edmund's School, Canterbury
Boys-U18A
vSir Joseph Williamson's Mathematical School
Boys-U18A
09:25
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
 05 FebChatham & Clarendon Grammar School Federation
Boys-U18A
0-0Eltham College
Boys-U18A
09:50
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
 05 FebSt Edmund's School, Canterbury
Boys-U18A
0-6Langley Park School for Boys
Boys-U18A
10:15
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
 05 FebSir Joseph Williamson's Mathematical School
Boys-U18A
vChatham & Clarendon Grammar School Federation
Boys-U18A
10:40
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
 05 FebEltham College
Boys-U18A
0-3Langley Park School for Boys
Boys-U18A
11:05
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
 05 FebSt Edmund's School, Canterbury
Boys-U18A
vChatham & Clarendon Grammar School Federation
Boys-U18A
11:30
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
 05 FebSir Joseph Williamson's Mathematical School
Boys-U18A
0-2Langley Park School for Boys
Boys-U18A
11:55
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
 05 FebSt Edmund's School, Canterbury
Boys-U18A
0-3Eltham College
Boys-U18A
12:20
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
 05 FebChatham & Clarendon Grammar School Federation
Boys-U18A
0-1Langley Park School for Boys
Boys-U18A
12:45
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
 05 FebSir Joseph Williamson's Mathematical School
Boys-U18A
0-2Eltham College
Boys-U18A

1st and 2nd in each group progress to the Trophy Quarter Finals. 3rd and 4th in each group progress to the Plate Quarter Finals. Matches are 20 minutes one way. Normal substitution rules apply. 3 points for a win, 1 for a draw, 0 for a loss.