Select Group:

Summary Table
Group: C

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLGFGAGDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Langley Park School for Boys
Boys-U18A
43101211110
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Lawrence College
1st XI
431091810
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ashford School
1st XI
4112313-104
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Chatham & Clarendon Grammar School Federation
1st XI
301214-31
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Edmund's School, Canterbury
1st XI
300317-60

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
09:00
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
 04 FebSt Lawrence College
Boys-U18A
3-0St Edmund's School, Canterbury
Boys-U18A
09:25
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
 04 FebAshford School
Boys-U18A
0-0Chatham & Clarendon Grammar School Federation
Boys-U18A
09:50
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
 04 FebSt Edmund's School, Canterbury
Boys-U18A
0-2Langley Park School for Boys
Boys-U18A
10:15
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
 04 FebSt Lawrence College
Boys-U18A
4-0Ashford School
Boys-U18A
10:40
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
 04 FebChatham & Clarendon Grammar School Federation
Boys-U18A
0-2Langley Park School for Boys
Boys-U18A
11:05
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
 04 FebSt Edmund's School, Canterbury
Boys-U18A
1-2Ashford School
Boys-U18A
11:30
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
 04 FebSt Lawrence College
Boys-U18A
0-0Langley Park School for Boys
Boys-U18A
11:55
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
 04 FebSt Edmund's School, Canterbury
Boys-U18A
vChatham & Clarendon Grammar School Federation
Boys-U18A
12:20
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
 04 FebAshford School
Boys-U18A
1-8Langley Park School for Boys
Boys-U18A
12:45
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
 04 FebSt Lawrence College
Boys-U18A
2-1Chatham & Clarendon Grammar School Federation
Boys-U18A

1st and 2nd in each group progress to the Trophy Quarter Finals. 3rd and 4th in each group progress to the Plate Quarter Finals. Matches are 20 minutes one way. Normal substitution rules apply. 3 points for a win, 1 for a draw, 0 for a loss.