Select Group:

Summary Table
Group: C

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLGFGAGDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Langley Park School for Boys
1st XI
4301111109
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Simon Langton Grammar School for Boys
1st XI
42115417
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Skinners' School
Boys-U18A
412123-15
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Edmund's School, Canterbury
1st XI
411226-44
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Kent College
2nd XI
402206-62

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
09:00
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
 01 FebSt Edmund's School, Canterbury
Boys-U18A
0-4Langley Park School for Boys
Boys-U18A
09:25
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
 01 FebSimon Langton Grammar School for Boys
Boys-U18A
0-0Kent College Boys-U18B
Boys-U18B
09:50
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
 01 FebSt Edmund's School, Canterbury
Boys-U18A
0-0Skinners' School
Boys-U18A
10:15
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
 01 FebSimon Langton Grammar School for Boys
Boys-U18A
0-2Langley Park School for Boys
Boys-U18A
10:40
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
 01 FebKent College
Boys-U18B
0-0Skinners' School Boys-U18A
Boys-U18A
11:05
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
 01 FebSt Edmund's School, Canterbury
Boys-U18A
1-2Simon Langton Grammar School for Boys
Boys-U18A
11:30
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
 01 FebSkinners' School
Boys-U18A
1-0Langley Park School for Boys
Boys-U18A
11:55
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
 01 FebSt Edmund's School, Canterbury
Boys-U18A
1-0Kent College Boys-U18B
Boys-U18B
12:20
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
 01 FebSimon Langton Grammar School for Boys
Boys-U18A
3-1Skinners' School
Boys-U18A
12:45
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
 01 FebKent College
Boys-U18B
0-5Langley Park School for Boys Boys-U18A
Boys-U18A

1st and 2nd in each group progress to the Trophy Quarter Finals. 3rd and 4th in each group progress to the Plate Quarter Finals. Matches are 20 minutes one way. Normal substitution rules apply. 3 points for a win, 1 for a draw, 0 for a loss.