Select Group:

Summary Table
Group: Group C

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLGFGAGDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Langley Park School for Boys
Boys-U18A
431081710
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Simon Langton Grammar School for Boys
1st XI
43018359
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Edmund's School, Canterbury
Boys 1st XI
411246-24
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Harvey Grammar School
Boys-U18A
411224-24
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Eltham College
1st XI
401319-81

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
09:00
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
 07 MarSt Edmund's School, Canterbury
Boys-U18A
1-1Eltham College
Boys-U18A
09:25
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
 07 MarSimon Langton Grammar School for Boys
Boys-U18A
1-2Langley Park School for Boys
Boys-U18A
09:50
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
 07 MarSt Edmund's School, Canterbury
Boys-U18A
2-0The Harvey Grammar School
Boys-U18A
10:15
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
 07 MarEltham College
Boys-U18A
0-3Simon Langton Grammar School for Boys
Boys-U18A
10:40
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
 07 MarLangley Park School for Boys
Boys-U18A
0-0The Harvey Grammar School
Boys-U18A
11:05
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
 07 MarSt Edmund's School, Canterbury
Boys-U18A
1-2Simon Langton Grammar School for Boys
Boys-U18A
11:30
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
 07 MarEltham College
Boys-U18A
0-2The Harvey Grammar School
Boys-U18A
11:55
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
 07 MarSt Edmund's School, Canterbury
Boys-U18A
0-3Langley Park School for Boys
Boys-U18A
12:20
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
 07 MarSimon Langton Grammar School for Boys
Boys-U18A
2-0The Harvey Grammar School
Boys-U18A
12:45
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
 07 MarEltham College
Boys-U18A
0-3Langley Park School for Boys
Boys-U18A

1st and 2nd in each group progress to the Trophy Quarter Finals. 3rd and 4th in each group progress to the Plate Quarter Finals. Matches are 20 minutes one way. Normal substitution rules apply. 3 points for a win, 1 for a draw, 0 for a loss.