Select Group:

Summary Table
Group: Group D

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLGFGAGDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Lawrence College
1st XI
44001111012
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Tonbridge School
1st XI
421111387
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Cranbrook School
1st XI
42117347
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Sir Joseph Williamson's Mathematical School
1st XI
41035503
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Kent College
2nd XI
4004123-220

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
09:00
View Competition Map: Astro 2 - Polo FarmAstro 2 - Polo Farm
 07 MarSt Lawrence College
Boys-U18A
8-1Kent College Boys-U18B
Boys-U18B
09:25
View Competition Map: Astro 2 - Polo FarmAstro 2 - Polo Farm
 07 MarCranbrook School
Boys-U18A
2-0Sir Joseph Williamson's Mathematical School
Boys-U18A
09:50
View Competition Map: Astro 2 - Polo FarmAstro 2 - Polo Farm
 07 MarSt Lawrence College
Boys-U18A
1-0Tonbridge School
Boys-U18A
10:15
View Competition Map: Astro 2 - Polo FarmAstro 2 - Polo Farm
 07 MarCranbrook School
Boys-U18A
3-0Kent College Boys-U18B
Boys-U18B
10:40
View Competition Map: Astro 2 - Polo FarmAstro 2 - Polo Farm
 07 MarTonbridge School
Boys-U18A
2-0Sir Joseph Williamson's Mathematical School
Boys-U18A
11:05
View Competition Map: Astro 2 - Polo FarmAstro 2 - Polo Farm
 07 MarSt Lawrence College
Boys-U18A
1-0Cranbrook School
Boys-U18A
11:30
View Competition Map: Astro 2 - Polo FarmAstro 2 - Polo Farm
 07 MarTonbridge School
Boys-U18A
7-0Kent College Boys-U18B
Boys-U18B
11:55
View Competition Map: Astro 2 - Polo FarmAstro 2 - Polo Farm
 07 MarSt Lawrence College
Boys-U18A
1-0Sir Joseph Williamson's Mathematical School
Boys-U18A
12:20
View Competition Map: Astro 2 - Polo FarmAstro 2 - Polo Farm
 07 MarTonbridge School
Boys-U18A
2-2Cranbrook School
Boys-U18A
12:45
View Competition Map: Astro 2 - Polo FarmAstro 2 - Polo Farm
 07 MarSir Joseph Williamson's Mathematical School
Boys-U18A
5-0Kent College Boys-U18B
Boys-U18B

1st and 2nd in each group progress to the Trophy Quarter Finals. 3rd and 4th in each group progress to the Plate Quarter Finals. Matches are 20 minutes one way. Normal substitution rules apply. 3 points for a win, 1 for a draw, 0 for a loss.