Select Group:

Summary Table
Group: Group B

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLGFGAGDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Lawrence College
1st XI
43101101110
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Edmund's School, Canterbury
Boys 1st XI
412115-45
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Sir Joseph Williamson's Mathematical School
1st XI
411234-14
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Norton Knatchbull Grammar School
1st XI
411237-44
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ashford School
1st XI
403102-23

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
09:00
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
 06 FebSt Lawrence College
Boys-U18A
5-0St Edmund's School, Canterbury
Boys-U18A
09:20
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
 06 FebNorton Knatchbull Grammar School
Boys-U18A
1-3Sir Joseph Williamson's Mathematical School
Boys-U18A
09:40
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
 06 FebSt Lawrence College
Boys-U18A
0-0Ashford School
Boys-U18A
10:00
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
 06 FebSt Edmund's School, Canterbury
Boys-U18A
0-0Norton Knatchbull Grammar School
Boys-U18A
10:20
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
 06 FebSt Lawrence College
Boys-U18A
2-0Sir Joseph Williamson's Mathematical School
Boys-U18A
10:40
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
 06 FebSt Edmund's School, Canterbury
Boys-U18A
0-0Ashford School
Boys-U18A
11:00
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
 06 FebSt Lawrence College
Boys-U18A
4-0Norton Knatchbull Grammar School
Boys-U18A
11:20
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
 06 FebSir Joseph Williamson's Mathematical School
Boys-U18A
0-0Ashford School
Boys-U18A
11:40
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
 06 FebNorton Knatchbull Grammar School
Boys-U18A
2-0Ashford School
Boys-U18A
12:00
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
 06 FebSt Edmund's School, Canterbury
Boys-U18A
1-0Sir Joseph Williamson's Mathematical School
Boys-U18A

1st and 2nd in each group progress to the Trophy Quarter Finals. 3rd and 4th in each group progress to the Plate Quarter Finals. Matches are 20 minutes one way. Normal substitution rules apply. 3 points for a win, 1 for a draw, 0 for a loss.