Select Group:

Summary Table
Group: Group D

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLGFGAGDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Simon Langton Grammar School for Boys
1st XI
42205148
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Skinners' School
1st XI
42204228
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Langley Park School for Boys
Boys-U18A
42113217
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Sir Roger Manwood's School
Boys-U18A
411234-14
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Duke of York's Royal Military School
1st XI
400417-60

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
09:00
View Competition Map: Astro 2 - Polo FarmAstro 2 - Polo Farm
 06 FebSimon Langton Grammar School for Boys
Boys-U18A
0-0Langley Park School for Boys
Boys-U18A
09:20
View Competition Map: Astro 2 - Polo FarmAstro 2 - Polo Farm
 06 FebDuke of York's Royal Military School
Boys-U18A
0-2Sir Roger Manwood's School
Boys-U18A
09:40
View Competition Map: Astro 2 - Polo FarmAstro 2 - Polo Farm
 06 FebSimon Langton Grammar School for Boys
Boys-U18A
0-0Skinners' School
Boys-U18A
10:00
View Competition Map: Astro 2 - Polo FarmAstro 2 - Polo Farm
 06 FebLangley Park School for Boys
Boys-U18A
1-0Duke of York's Royal Military School
Boys-U18A
10:20
View Competition Map: Astro 2 - Polo FarmAstro 2 - Polo Farm
 06 FebSimon Langton Grammar School for Boys
Boys-U18A
2-0Sir Roger Manwood's School
Boys-U18A
10:40
View Competition Map: Astro 2 - Polo FarmAstro 2 - Polo Farm
 06 FebLangley Park School for Boys
Boys-U18A
1-2Skinners' School
Boys-U18A
11:00
View Competition Map: Astro 2 - Polo FarmAstro 2 - Polo Farm
 06 FebSimon Langton Grammar School for Boys
Boys-U18A
3-1Duke of York's Royal Military School
Boys-U18A
11:20
View Competition Map: Astro 2 - Polo FarmAstro 2 - Polo Farm
 06 FebSir Roger Manwood's School
Boys-U18A
1-1Skinners' School
Boys-U18A
11:40
View Competition Map: Astro 2 - Polo FarmAstro 2 - Polo Farm
 06 FebDuke of York's Royal Military School
Boys-U18A
0-1Skinners' School
Boys-U18A
12:00
View Competition Map: Astro 2 - Polo FarmAstro 2 - Polo Farm
 06 FebLangley Park School for Boys
Boys-U18A
1-0Sir Roger Manwood's School
Boys-U18A

1st and 2nd in each group progress to the Trophy Quarter Finals. 3rd and 4th in each group progress to the Plate Quarter Finals. Matches are 20 minutes one way. Normal substitution rules apply. 3 points for a win, 1 for a draw, 0 for a loss.