Select Group:

Summary Table
Group: Group B

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLGFGAGDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Lawrence College
1stXI Boys
44001211112
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Eltham College
Boys-U18A
43018269
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Cranbrook School
1st XI
411224-24
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Sir Roger Manwood's School
1st XI
411216-54
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Edmund's School, Canterbury
1st XI
4004010-100

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
09:00
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
 03 FebSt Edmund's School, Canterbury
Boys-U18A
0-6St Lawrence College
Boys-U18A
09:20
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
 03 FebEltham College
Boys-U18A
2-0Cranbrook School
Boys-U18A
09:40
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
 03 FebSt Edmund's School, Canterbury
Boys-U18A
0-1Sir Roger Manwood's School
Boys-U18A
10:00
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
 03 FebSt Lawrence College
Boys-U18A
2-1Eltham College
Boys-U18A
10:20
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
 03 FebSt Edmund's School, Canterbury
Boys-U18A
0-2Cranbrook School
Boys-U18A
10:40
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
 03 FebSt Lawrence College
Boys-U18A
2-0Sir Roger Manwood's School
Boys-U18A
11:00
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
 03 FebSt Edmund's School, Canterbury
Boys-U18A
0-1Eltham College
Boys-U18A
11:20
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
 03 FebCranbrook School
Boys-U18A
0-0Sir Roger Manwood's School
Boys-U18A
11:40
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
 03 FebEltham College
Boys-U18A
4-0Sir Roger Manwood's School
Boys-U18A
12:00
View Competition Map: Astro 3 - St Edmund'sAstro 3 - St Edmund's
 03 FebSt Lawrence College
Boys-U18A
2-0Cranbrook School
Boys-U18A

1st and 2nd in each group progress to the Trophy Quarter Finals. 3rd and 4th in each group progress to the Plate Quarter Finals. Matches are 20 minutes one way. Normal substitution rules apply. 3 points for a win, 1 for a draw, 0 for a loss.