Select Group:

Summary Table
Group: Group D

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLGFGAGDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Langley Park School for Boys
Boys-U18A
440060612
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ashford School
1st XI
42114227
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Sir Joseph Williamson's Mathematical School
Boys-U18A
42113217
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Simon Langton Grammar School for Boys
Boys-U18A
410314-33
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Harvey Grammar School
Boys-U18A
400406-60

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
09:00
View Competition Map: Astro 2 - Polo FarmAstro 2 - Polo Farm
 03 FebSimon Langton Grammar School for Boys
Boys-U18A
0-2Langley Park School for Boys
Boys-U18A
09:20
View Competition Map: Astro 2 - Polo FarmAstro 2 - Polo Farm
 03 FebAshford School
Boys-U18A
1-1Sir Joseph Williamson's Mathematical School
Boys-U18A
09:40
View Competition Map: Astro 2 - Polo FarmAstro 2 - Polo Farm
 03 FebSimon Langton Grammar School for Boys
Boys-U18A
1-0The Harvey Grammar School
Boys-U18A
10:00
View Competition Map: Astro 2 - Polo FarmAstro 2 - Polo Farm
 03 FebLangley Park School for Boys
Boys-U18A
1-0Ashford School
Boys-U18A
10:20
View Competition Map: Astro 2 - Polo FarmAstro 2 - Polo Farm
 03 FebSimon Langton Grammar School for Boys
Boys-U18A
0-1Sir Joseph Williamson's Mathematical School
Boys-U18A
10:40
View Competition Map: Astro 2 - Polo FarmAstro 2 - Polo Farm
 03 FebLangley Park School for Boys
Boys-U18A
2-0The Harvey Grammar School
Boys-U18A
11:00
View Competition Map: Astro 2 - Polo FarmAstro 2 - Polo Farm
 03 FebSimon Langton Grammar School for Boys
Boys-U18A
0-1Ashford School
Boys-U18A
11:20
View Competition Map: Astro 2 - Polo FarmAstro 2 - Polo Farm
 03 FebSir Joseph Williamson's Mathematical School
Boys-U18A
1-0The Harvey Grammar School
Boys-U18A
11:40
View Competition Map: Astro 2 - Polo FarmAstro 2 - Polo Farm
 03 FebAshford School
Boys-U18A
2-0The Harvey Grammar School
Boys-U18A
12:00
View Competition Map: Astro 2 - Polo FarmAstro 2 - Polo Farm
 03 FebLangley Park School for Boys
Boys-U18A
1-0Sir Joseph Williamson's Mathematical School
Boys-U18A

1st and 2nd in each group progress to the Trophy Quarter Finals. 3rd and 4th in each group progress to the Plate Quarter Finals. Matches are 20 minutes one way. Normal substitution rules apply. 3 points for a win, 1 for a draw, 0 for a loss.